Login

Authorize with your email and password

Click here for instructions

Email address or ID
Password
Sign up
Forgot your password?

3-ranking

Rank School City
1 Republican Specialized Physics-Mathematics Boarding School named after O. Zhautykov Almaty
2 Nazarbayev Intellectual School Astana
3 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Karaganda
4 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Taraz
5 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted children #9 Kyzylorda
6 Nazarbayev Intellectual School Ust-Kamenogorsk
7 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted children Atyrau
8 Nazarbayev Intellectual School Semey
9 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for Boys Almaty
10 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Astana
11 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Semey
12 Nazarbayev Intellectual School Taldykorgan
13 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Pavlodar
14 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for Boys Shymkent
15 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Ust-Kamenogorsk
16 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Aktobe
17 Specialized Boarding School for gifted children "Daryn" Karaganda
18 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for Girls Astana
19 Nazarbayev Intellectual School Kokshetau
20 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for Girls named after Aisha bibi Taraz
21 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Petropavlovsk
22 Specializaed Boarding School for gifted children "Murager" Karaganda
23 Gymnasium #134 Almaty
24 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Girls Pavlodar
25 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Taldykorgan
26 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted Boys Kokshetau
27 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Aktau
28 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for Girls Shymkent
29 Physics-Mathematics Lyceum #90 Almaty
30 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted children #10 Kyzylorda
31 School for gifted children "Zerde" Astana
32 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for Girls Almaty
33 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Uralsk
34 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Zhezkazgan
35 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Nur orda Astana
36 Economical Lyceum Aktau
37 ARPMBS Aktobe
38 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum Kentau
39 Physics-Mathematics Gymnasium #173 Almaty
40 School Lyceum #1 Astana
41 Boarding School for gifted children Daryn Aktau
42 School Lyceum #8 for gifted children Pavlodar
43 KTL named after A. Malkeev Esik
44 Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum for gifted children Kostanay
45 Gymnasium BEST Petropavlovsk
46 Pedagogical Lyceum Uralsk
47 Boarding School #11 named after S.Seifullin Uralsk
48 Gymnasium #8 named after Dulati Shymkent
49 School Lyceum #60 Astana
50 Gymnasium #132 Almaty

 

◄ Go back